Sponsorship 2018

Ref. No. Student Name Father Name Program Status
AN/HR/1100 Deepak Juyal Satish Chandra Juyal ETO Confirmed
AN/HR/1101 Kaustubh Kothiyal Surender Kothiyal ETO Confirmed
AN/HR/1102 Motaram Jakhar Rirmal Jakhar ETO Confirmed
AN/HR/1103 Ashwani Verma Umesh Chandra Verma GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1104 Abhishek Chauhan Rajkumar Chauhan B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1105 Aditya Chauhan Devinder Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1106 Prabhakar Jha Arjun Jha GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1108 Aditya Singh Manoj Kumar Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1109 Anuj Kumar Kamal Singh Yadav B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1110 Sharukh Malik Tahir Hassan B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1111 Shubham Singh Ram Kishan Singh Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1112 Arnav Goyal Sanjiv Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1113 Abhishek Kumar Mahender Prashad Graduate Marine Engineer Confirmed
AN/HR/1114 K. M. Ashwin Hari Kumar M. Graduate Marine Engineer Confirmed
AN/HR/1115 Ashvani Panwar Anandpal Singh Panwar GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1117 Vineet Singh Bikau Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1118 Vikas Yudbir B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1119 Divyam Kumar Thakur Devraj Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1120 Nitin Kumar Ravinder Kumar B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1121 Bhupesh Jha Late Shailendra Jha B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1122 Akash Kumar Sharwan Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1123 Sudhanshu Sharma Om Raj Sharma B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1124 Charis Sharma Anil Kumar GP Rating Confirmed
AN/HR/1125 M. Raghul K. Mahalingam B. Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1127 Aakash Chotelal ETO Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1128 Vinay Singh Dadhwal Pushpender Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1129 Akash Kumar Dwivedi Shashi Kant Dwivedi Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1130 Vishal Guleria Sudarshan Singh Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1131 Anuvart Malik Amit Malik B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1132 Rishi Ratnesh Ritesh Kumar Sinha Higher National Diploma Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1133 Vikram Ramesh Chander B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1134 Akash Kumar Karan Praful Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1135 Aditya Rai Vinod Kumar Rai B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1136 Amit Haldar Amul Haldar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1137 Ankit Verma Anil Kumar Verma B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1138 Puneet Sihag Surjeet Sihag B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1139 Vishal Gautam Madan Pal B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1140 Gauravyansh Chaurasia Vinod Kumar B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1141 Omprakash Mishra Uttam Kumar Mishra B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1142 Rohan Mishra Sanjay Mishra B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1143 Reshab Upadhayay T. P. Upadhyay B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1144 Gaurav Balwada Mukesh Kumar Balwada Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1145 Mayank Joshi Hemant Joshi B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1146 Bhavy Kansal Rajeev Kansal B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1147 Nagendra Singh Satya Pal Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1148 Niteesh Kumar Sri Ram Patel B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1149 Rattan Varun Pal Singh Raminder Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1150 Dharminder Pal Singh Shaminder Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Confirmed
AN/HR/1151 Udit Goyal Ashish Goyal B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1152 Chettan Battra Kamal Batra B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1153 Aditya Sharma Ganesh Sharma B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1154 Kartik Mehndiratta Arvind Kumar Mehndiratta B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1155 Gautam Popli Anil Kumar Popli B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1156 Harsh Dev Jaspal Singh Tomar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1157 Vikash Bijender Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1158 Sachin Kathait Virender Kathait Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1159 Praveen Kumar Patel Anil Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1160 Shreyas Kant Shrikant Shastri B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1161 Hariom Bhanwar Lal Eshram Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1162 Gursanjam Singh Tarsem Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1163 Abhinav Sharma Bal Kishan Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1164 Ankur Mishra Sajjan Kumar Mishra B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1165 Naushad Ansari Munna Ansari Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1166 Hardik Saini Kamal Kishore B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1167 Nihal Sharma Rajveer Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1168 Avnish Maheshwari Pradeep Maheshwari B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1169 Siddharth Yadav Sanjeev Kumar Yadav B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1170 Mohd. Arif Ali Tasleem B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1171 Utkarsh Kumawat Ramesh Kumawat B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1172 Ashwani Kumar Yadav Rakesh Kumar Yadav B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1174 Bhawnish Goyal Gagandeep B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1175 Prateek Thakur Rajesh Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1177 Abhishek Bansal Aditya Kumar Bansal B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1178 Abhishek Yadav Inder Prasad Yadav B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1179 Atar Pal Singh Arvind Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1180 Pradeep Rathi Rajpal B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1181 Peeyush Mishra Pawan Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1182 Shubham Rai Santosh Rai GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1183 Shivam Jagdish Chandra Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1184 Kishan Sharma Anil Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1185 Naman Sharma Vinod Kumar Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1186 Abhinav Kaushik Pradeep Kumar Kaushik Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1187 Shubham Singh Panwar  Kan Singh Panwar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1188 Deepsehaj Singh Gurneet Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1189 Simranjeet Kaur Kala Inder Pal Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1190 Tanishk Singh Rajput N. P. Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1191 Nikhil Sharma Kawal Krishan Sharma GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1192 Ganesh Sainath Pawar Sainath Pawar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1193 Simerjeet Singh Agya Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1194 Shresth Sharma Deepak Bhushan Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1195 Kaushal Yadav Vijay Prakash Yadav Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1196 Sidhant Sharma Anil Kumar Sharma Diploma Nautical Science Confirmed
AN/HR/1197 Atharv Nandan Singh Brijnandan Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1199 Shivam Sompal Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
AN/HR/1200 Saurav Rajput Deer Dhaj B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored