SPONSORSHIP 2019 – TOTAL 130 SEATS – 10 SEATS ARE LEFT FOR PRE-SPONSORSHIP

Ref. No. Ref. No.  Student Name Father Name Course Status
1 AN/HR/191001 Ashish Subhash Chand Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
2 AN/HR/191002 Rushank Umesh Sardesai Umesh Dhondiram Sardesai ETO Pre-Sponsored
3 AN/HR/191003 Taha Saleem Abdi Saleem Akhter GME Pre-Sponsored
4 AN/HR/191005 Nallabothula Gopi Nallabothula Srinu Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
5 AN/HR/191006 Aniket Sanjeev GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
6 AN/HR/191008 Aravind Verma Dhandu Srinivas Raju Dhandu Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
7 AN/HR/191010 Nitin Kumar Sudhir Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
8 AN/HR/191011 Abhijit Kumar Singh Akhilesh Kumar Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
9 AN/HR/191012 Rahul Ray Mithlesh Ray GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
10 AN/HR/191019 Praveen S Sridaran Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
11 AN/HR/191020 Pukkalla Suresh Pukkalla Lakshmana Rao Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
12 AN/HR/191021 Rahul Dhankar Suresh Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
13 AN/HR/191022 Abhishek Gehlot Ghanshyam Gehlot Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
14 AN/HR/191023 Sahil Late Ram Kishan Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
15 AN/HR/191024 Prithvi Raj Purushottam Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
16 AN/HR/191025 Himanshu Mehra Narayan Singh Mehra GME Pre-Sponsored
17 AN/HR/191026 Jyoti Prakash Jitendra Kumar Singh GME Pre-Sponsored
18 AN/HR/191027 Virendra Singh Parihar Bhawani Singh Parihar B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
19 AN/HR/191028 Ankit Yadav Hawa Singh ETO Pre-Sponsored
20 AN/HR/191029 Akhand Pratap Singh Chhotey Lal Singh GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
21 AN/HR/191030 Shubham Rajpal Graduate Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
22 AN/HR/191031 Baig MD Khuram Hamid Ahmed Hamid Ahmed B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
23 AN/HR/191032 Saif Uddin Jamil Uddin B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
24 AN/HR/191034 Akbar Mohd Iqbal B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
25 AN/HR/191036 Vishvajeet Kumar Gupta Mukti Nath Gupta B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
26 AN/HR/191037 Sumit Santosh Kumar GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
27 AN/HR/191038 Ashish Sohan Lal B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
28 AN/HR/191039 Ratnesh Chauhan Awadhesh Chauhan B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
29 AN/HR/191040 A Dilleswar Rao A Tarakeswar Rao B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
30 AN/HR/191044 Saurav Kumar Binod Kumar B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
31 AN/HR/191045 Shivam Rajesh Yadav Rajesh Laljee Yadav Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
32 AN/HR/191048 Ambuj Kumar Hari Shankar Roy B. Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
33 AN/HR/191049 Aviral Pratap Singh Ratnesh Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
34 AN/HR/191051 Abhimanyu Singh Suman Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
35 AN/HR/191052 Pradeep Kumar Parshuram Prasad Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
36 AN/HR/191053 Ahamad Nawaz Beg Suhel Ahamad B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
37 AN/HR/191054 Deepak Sharma Munna Lal Sharma B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
38 AN/HR/191055 Tabish Khan Firoz Khan B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
39 AN/HR/191056 Suraj Nayak Suresh Nayak B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
40 AN/HR/191057 Harshit Sharma Ashok Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
41 AN/HR/191058 Shresth Krishan Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
42 AN/HR/191059 Nishant Jarial Rachhpal Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
43 AN/HR/191060 Shubham Shree Umesh Kumar Gupta B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
44 AN/HR/191061 Chandan Sharma Manoj Kumar Sharma B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
45 AN/HR/191063 Parminder Singh Parmar Sanjivan K S Parmar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
46 AN/HR/191064 Vivek Yadav Birender Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
47 AN/HR/191065 Diwakar Mohan Khandelwal Jagmohan Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
48 AN/HR/191066 Ankur Ahuja Anil Ahuja B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
49 AN/HR/191067 Aditya Kumar Singh Late Manoj Kumar Singh G.P. Rating Pre-Sponsored
50 AN/HR/191068 Aston D’ Souza Arvin D’ Souza Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
51 AN/HR/191070 Jaspreet Singh Gurvinder Pal Singh B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
52 AN/HR/191071 Gurbachan Singh Balbinder Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
53 AN/HR/191072 Yogesh R Late Ravichandran R B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
54 AN/HR/191073 Kapil Deo Yadav Prameshwar Yadav B. Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
55 AN/HR/191075 Rishi Raj Ashok Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
56 AN/HR/191076 Pranay Raju Shirke Raju Krishna Shirke GP Rating Pre-Sponsored
57 AN/HR/191077 Sanikumar Jangilal Kanojia Jangilal Dhobi Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
58 AN/HR/191078 Amit Pratap Singh D.V. Singh B. Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
59 AN/HR/191079 Manjit Kumar Pandey Ajay Pandey Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
60 AN/HR/191081 Kumud Nandan Manoj Kumar B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
61 AN/HR/191082 Ashish Rakesh Dalal Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
62 AN/HR/191083 Srijan Diyali Rajendra Singh Dayali Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
63 AN/HR/191084 Shubham Raj Kishor B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
64 AN/HR/191085 Rohit Dhandhi Satvinder B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
65 AN/HR/191086 Suchitra Yadav Ashwaghosh Sahul B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
66 AN/HR/191088 Priyanshu Naresh Yadav Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
67 AN/HR/191089 Chandresh Gehlot Parashram Gehlot Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
68 AN/HR/191090 Anirban Datta Gaurab Kumar Datta B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
69 AN/HR/191093 Sazid Saifi Momeen Saifi B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
70 AN/HR/191094 Arjun Kumar Anil Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
71 AN/HR/191096 Alimtaab Ansari Mohammad Naushad Ansari B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
72 AN/HR/191097 Naresh S. Thulabandula Subbaraidu B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
73 AN/HR/191098 Navdeep Bhoop Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
74 AN/HR/191099 Harshit Jadon Rakesh Jadon Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
75 AN/HR/191100 Kala Sairam Kala Srinivasa Rao B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
76 AN/HR/191101 Manish Rathore Rajendra Singh Rathore Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
77 AN/HR/191102 Sahil Kaushik Rajkumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
78 AN/HR/191103 Parmesh Kumar Mahulia Vikramesh Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
79 AN/HR/191104 Prathamesh Praveen Yadav Praveen Vilas Yadav B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
80 AN/HR/191105 Manish Kumar Mishra Pramod Mishra B. Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
81 AN/HR/191106 Ayush Dhauniyal Jaibeer Singh Dhauniyal Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
82 AN/HR/191107 Shivam Singh Pundir Himmat Singh Pundir B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
83 AN/HR/191108 Rinku Sharma Vijay Kumar Sharma B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
84 AN/HR/191109 Rajyavardhan Bhardwaj Avneesh Upadhyay B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
85 AN/HR/191110 Shubham Semwal Jai Prakash Semwal B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
86 AN/HR/191111 Yash Chattri Sanjay Chhatri B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
87 AN/HR/191112 Abhishek Bajaj Vivek Bajaj B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
88 AN/HR/191113 Anand Kumar Bechai Parsad B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
89 AN/HR/191114 Rambol Shah Ramkrit Shah B. Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
90 AN/HR/191115 Akshith Kunder U Ramesh Kunder B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
91 AN/HR/191116 Kuldeep Singh Vikram Singh B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
92 AN/HR/191117 Vikram Chawla Varinder Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
93 AN/HR/191118 Kushagra Shrivastav Vimal Shrivastav B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
94 AN/HR/191119 Samarth Tandon Sunit Tandon B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
95 AN/HR/191120 Pradeept Sharma D. M. Sharma B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
96 AN/HR/191121 Mitul Singh Rathore Pradeep Singh Rathore B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
97 AN/HR/191122 Abhishek Mittal Ravi Mittal B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
98 AN/HR/191123 Vivek Kumar Manoj Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
99 AN/HR/191124 Sikanderbir Singh Hardeep Singh B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
100 AN/HR/191125 Ritik Kumar Suresh Kumar B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
101 AN/HR/191126 Ashish Ghildiyal Rajendra Prasad Ghildiyal B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
102 AN/HR/191127 Rohan Padmashali Padmanabha B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
103 AN/HR/191128 Rishabh Sharma Shailesh Sharma B.Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
104 AN/HR/191130 Harshil Nileshkumar Darji Nileshkumar Darji B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
105 AN/HR/191131 Jaskaran Singh Jasvinder Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
106 AN/HR/191132 Sah Mohammed Md. Hasim Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
107 AN/HR/191133 Abhishek Bhuyan Ranjan Kumar Bhuyan B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
108 AN/HR/191134 Shyam Sahani Babulal Mallah B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
109 AN/HR/191135 Aloukik Routray Dilip Kumar Routray Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
110 AN/HR/191136 Rajvardhan Arjun Dukale Arjun Khanudu Dukale Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
111 AN/HR/191137 Aman Kumar Ajay Kumar Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
112 AN/HR/191138 Kshitij Chakradhar Wahule Chakradhar Ranuji Wahule B.Sc. Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
113 AN/HR/191139 Monu Kumar Shashi Kumar Shashi B. Tech Marine Engineering Pre-Sponsored
114 AN/HR/191140 Samarth Saxena Shyam Krishan Saxena Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
115 AN/HR/191141 Mehul Rana Anand Veer Singh Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
116 AN/HR/191142 Abhinav Tiwari Omprakash Tiwari Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
117 AN/HR/191143 Osborn Rodrigues Antonio Rodrigues Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
118 AN/HR/191144 Hrishikesh Hemant Patil Hemant Patil Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
119 AN/HR/191145 Prathmesh Shinde Sanjay Shinde Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored
120 AN/HR/191146 Sushant Shete Prahalad Shete Diploma Nautical Science Pre-Sponsored